Tous les matchs

08 / 03 / 2020

  • 6ème Journée

    SENIORS MASCULINS 2 55 - 19 GÉVEZÉ AS 3

    Salle : Saint Pierre de Plesguen

07 / 03 / 2020

  • 6ème Journée

    MONTGERMONT BC 2 68 - 36 SENIORS FÉMININES

    Salle : 2 rue des Courtines 35760 Montgermont

  • 6ème Journée

    MINIAC MORVAN 2 60 - 58 SENIORS MASCULINS 1

    Salle : Rue du Fougeray 35430 Saint-Jouan-des-Guérets

  • 5ème Journée

    U17 MASCULINS 52 - 51 LA MÉZIÈRE 2

    Salle : Meillac

  • 5ème Journée

    U15 MASCULINS 2 11 - 92 DINARD ETOILE 2

    Salle : Meillac

  • 5ème Journée

    MINIAC MORVAN 70 - 44 U18 FÉMININES

    Salle : Rue du Général de Gaulle 35540 Miniac-Morvan

  • 5ème Journée

    ILLET BC 1 27 - 25 U11 MASCULINS

    Salle : 35440 Montreuil sur Ille

  • 5ème Journée

    U13 MASCULIN 52 - 39 LA MÉZIÈRE 2

    Salle : Meillac

  • 5ème Journée

    U13 FÉMININES 62 - 6 PLEURTUIT AL

    Salle : Meillac

  • 5ème Journée

    VIGNOC / HÉDÉ/ GUIPEL BASKET 60 - 47 U15 MASCULINS 1

    Salle : Rue du Chemin Horain 35630 Hédé

  • 5ème Journée

    GÉVEZÉ AS 1 43 - 35 U15 FÉMININES

    Salle : Route de Romillé 35850 Gévezé

  • 5ème Journée

    VIGNOC / HÉDÉ/ GUIPEL BASKET 2 10 - 20 U11 FÉMININES 1

    Salle : Rue du Chemin Horain 35630 Hédé

09 / 02 / 2020

  • 5ème Journée

    SENIORS MASCULINS 2 61 - 57 PLEURTUIT AL-2

    Salle : Saint Pierre de Plesguen

  • 5ème Journée

    RENNES AVENIR 4 53 - 57 SENIORS FÉMININES

    Salle : 72 Rue Claude Bernard 35000 Rennes

08 / 02 / 2020

  • 4ème Journée

    U15 MASCULINS 2 35 - 76 COMBOURG CHATEAUBRIAND 2

    Salle : Meillac

  • 5ème Journée

    RENNES CPB 3 53 - 65 SENIORS MASCULINS 1

    Salle : 13bis rue Ginguene 35000 Rennes

  • 4ème Journée

    U15 MASCULINS 1 65 - 69 MINIAC MORVAN

    Salle : Meillac

  • 4ème Journée

    U13 FÉMININES 29 - 28 GÉVEZÉ AS 1

    Salle : Meillac

  • 4ème Journée

    ILLET BC 15 - 10 U11 FÉMININES 2

    Salle : 50 Rue Naise 35250 Saint Sulpice la Forêt

  • 4ème Journée

    MINIAC MORVAN 49 - 53 U17 MASCULINS

    Salle : Rue du Fougeray 35430 Saint Jouan des Guerêts

  • 4ème Journée

    U11 MASCULINS 14 - 16 THORIGNÉ FOUILLARD

    Salle : Meillac

  • 4ème Journée

    PLEUMELEUC / BÉDÉE 2 38 - 29 U15 FÉMININES

    Salle : Rue des Sports 35137 Pleumeleuc

  • 4ème Journée

    U11 FÉMININES 1 16 - 18 MINIAC MORVAN

    Salle : Meillac

  • 4ème Journée

    MELESSE JA 56 - 46 U13 MASCULIN

    Salle : Rue des Alleux 35520 Melesse

02 / 02 / 2020

  • 3ème Journée

    ARGENTRÉ DU PLESSIS 1 47 - 67 U18 FÉMININES

    Salle : Rue des Sports 35370 Argentré -du-Plessis

  • 4ème Journée

    SENIORS MASCULINS 2 51 - 46 COMBOURG CHATEAUBRIAND 3

    Salle : Saint Pierre de Plesguen

01 / 02 / 2020

  • 4ème Journée

    LANDUJAN STELLA 78 - 60 SENIORS FÉMININES

    Salle : Route de Médréac 35360 Landujan

  • 4ème Journée

    ENTENTE CTC RANCE ESTUAIRE BASKET / EMERAUDE BASKET COLOMBANAIS 2 57 - 64 SENIORS MASCULINS 1

    Salle : Rue du Lac 35350 Saint Coulomb

  • 3ème Journée

    LA CHAPELLE DES FOUGERETZ 48 - 41 U15 MASCULINS 1

    Salle : Rue de Rennes 35520 La Chapelle des Fougeretz

  • 3ème Journée

    U17 MASCULINS 49 - 67 SAINT MALO CJF 2

    Salle : Meillac

  • 3ème Journée

    SAINT MALO CJF 2 70 - 34 U15 MASCULINS 2

    Salle : Boulevard Théodore Botrel 35400 Saint Malo

  • 3ème Journée

    DOL BC 12 - 25 U11 MASCULINS

    Salle : Rue Pierre de Coubertin 35120 Dol de Bretagne

  • 3ème Journée

    U15 FÉMININES 44 - 41 SAINT MALO CJF 1

    Salle : Meillac

  • 3ème Journée

    MELESSE JA 1 17 - 29 U13 FÉMININES

    Salle : Rue des Alleux 35520 Melesse

  • 3ème Journée

    U13 MASCULIN 59 - 30 SAINT MALO ASPTT 2

    Salle : Meillac

  • 3ème Journée

    PLEURTUIT AL 4 - 23 U11 FÉMININES 1

    Salle : Place de la Libération 35730 Pleurtuit

  • 3ème Journée

    U11 FÉMININES 2 8 - 26 GÉVEZÉ AS 2

    Salle : Meillac

26 / 01 / 2020

  • 3ème Journée

    SENIORS MASCULINS 1 56 - 54 LIFFRÉ 3

    Salle : Saint Pierre de Plesguen

  • 3ème Journée

    SENIORS FÉMININES 52 - 56 MONTGERMONT BC 3

    Salle : Saint Pierre de Plesguen

25 / 01 / 2020

  • 2ème Journée

    MONTFORT BC 62 - 84 U18 FÉMININES

    Salle : Route d'Iffendic 35160 Montfort-sur-Meu

  • 2ème Journée

    U15 MASCULINS 1 71 - 41 MELESSE JA

    Salle : Meillac

  • 2ème Journée

    IRODOUER BASKET EN MAINS 44 - 43 U15 FÉMININES

    Salle : Rue du Stade 35850 Irodouer

  • 2ème Journée

    U15 MASCULINS 2 16 - 97 DOL BC

    Salle : Meillac

  • 2ème Journée

    MELESSE JA 60 - 58 U17 MASCULINS

    Salle : Rue des Alleux 35520 Melesse

  • 2ème Journée

    U13 FÉMININES 41 - 35 MINIAC MORVAN 2

    Salle : Meillac

  • 2ème Journée

    U11 MASCULINS 20 - 22 BETTON 2

    Salle : Meillac

  • 2ème Journée

    MINIAC MORVAN 1 44 - 56 U13 MASCULIN

    Salle : Rue du Général de Gaulle 35540 Miniac-Morvan

  • 2ème Journée

    U11 FÉMININES 1 6 - 16 BETTON 2

    Salle : Meillac

  • 2ème Journée

    MELESSE JA 30 - 4 U11 FÉMININES 2

    Salle : Rue des Alleux 35520 Melesse

19 / 01 / 2020

  • 2ème Journée

    SENIORS MASCULINS 2 54 - 49 SAINT MÉEN LE GRAND

    Salle : Saint Pierre de Plesguen